Météo : couvert (Température : 3 à 6 °C)

1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M
1 1h02'29'' qi KIMUGUL KIMAIYO Paul (Ken) SEM/82 N1
2 1h02'35'' qi TERER Geoffray (Ken) SEM/81 N1
3 1h02'48'' qi KIFLEMARIAN Samson (Eri) SEM/84 N1
4 1h02'59'' qi ELISHA TARUS Meli (Ken) ESM/88 N1
5 1h03'48'' qi CHEROTWO Patrick (Uga) ESM/90 N1
6 HAKIZIMANA Gervais (Rwa) ESM/90 N2
7 MUSAU Dennis (Ken) SEM/84 N2
8 NDUWAYO Emmanuel (Bdi) SEM/84 N2
9 PALKA Piotr (Pol) SEM/84 N2
10 KOSGEI Evans (Ken) ESM/89 N2
11 MATVIYCHUK Oleksandr (Ukr) SEM/84 N2
12 KOSGEI Noha (Ken) ESM/88 N2
13 KARIUKI Benson (Ken) SEM/83 N2
14 MUSAGUE Richard (Bdi) ESM/90 N4
15 BOIVINEAU Frederic SEM/76 IR2
16 LENOBLE. Marc SEM/71 IR2
17 MITHIO KIMUYU Josephine (Ken) SEF/75 IB
18 CHELIMO Rose (Ken) ESF/89 N1
19 WEBONBESA Katharine (Uga) SEF/85 N1
20 TEISSIER Olivier Berre Sport Athletisme 013 PRO SEM/75 IR3
21 STARKOVA Natalia (Rus) SEF/87 N1
22 BEAU Guillaume Plm Conflans SEM/74 IR4
23 BETHUNE Christophe SEM/71 IR4
24 KOVALEVA Marina (Rus) SEF/87 N2
25 MACHARIA Purity Wangui (Ken) SEF/85 N2
26 CYNTHIA Jerotich (Ken) ESF/89 N2
27 COURAGE Frederic Saint Denis Emotion V1M/69 R1
28 HAREAU Stephane SEM/71 R1
29 LADET Romaric SEM/82 R2
30 PICARD Stephane S/l Cgf Mulhouse 068 ALS SEM/75 R2

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M
1 29'53'' NKUNZIMANA Onesphone (Bdi) SEM/87 N3
2 29'54'' NYONKURU Abraham (Bdi) SEM/87 N3
3 29'56'' HURU Dikson (Uga) ESM/90 N3
4 ABDELGHANI Jemal SEM/87 IR1
5 TCHATKINE Dmitry (Rus) SEM/76 IR1
6 KIPSOI Gladys (Ken) SEF/86 N1
7 NIYONIZIGIYE Francine (Bdi) ESF/90 N1
8 DUCROT Joel Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur SEM/82 IR4
9 CAPITAINE James Athletic Club De Margny Les Co V1M/65 R1
10 HOUKASSE Youssef (Mar) Saint Denis Emotion SEM/85 R1
11 WANJIKY GAKUNYI Jane (Ken) SEF/79 N2
12 TSITSORINA Natalia (Bie) SEF/76 N2
13 RENAUD Marc SEM/85 R1
14 LAFORGUE Emmanuel Montdidier Athletix SEM/76 R1
15 JERMIDI Laurent Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme V1M/70 R2
16 GIROUX Sylvain Usc Magny-en-vexin 095 I-F V1M/65 R2
17 TOURE Ladji SEM/81 R2
18 LACOMBE Sebastien SEM/78 R2
19 MAGONDEAUX Bruno V2M/60 R2
20 MULLER Bernard V1M/67 R3
21 SCHROEDER Arnaud SEM/75 R3
22 BASSO Jerome Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/84 R3
23 MOHAMED Elarif ESM/89 R3
24 ONISTRAT Andrey SEM/73 R3
25 GIORDANO Yann Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 027 H-N V1M/67 R4
26 RENIER Franck Ag Cosse-le-vivien SEM/74 R4
27 IBRAHIM Bruno SEM/75 R4
28 AHMIMID M Hamed Les Furets D Eiffage SEM/72 R4
29 CHEGLAL Mohamed SEM/76 R4
30 BELZGAOU Pascal V1M/68 R4

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…