---Credit Sequence by Laundry!---
Creative Director: PJ Richardson
Executive Producer: Michael Bennett
Head of Production: Eric Badros
Producer: Kirsten Collabolletta
Design: PJ Richardson
Animation: Ramzi Hogan, Chloe Woo, Pablo Roblete
End Title Photographer: Marcel Vocino

Director: Brandon Dermer
Producer: Maxwell Riesberg
Producer: Josh Shadid
Production Company: Lord Danger

Major Lazer: Terry Crews
Cinco: Nick Kroll
Knife Fight: Lauren London
Cyrus: Blake Anderson
General Rubbish: Jean-Marc Danios

Co-Producer: Melissa Marin
1st AD: Seth Farley
2nd AD: Sam Shapson

Director of Photography: Cody Jacobs
1st AC: Jacqueline Stahl
2nd AC: Emily Zenk
DIT: Chris Hoyle
Key Grip: Kyle Honning
Best Grip: Michael Gray
Gaffer: Oliver Alling
Best Boy Electric: Brandon Wilson
Third Electric: Mark Farney
G&E: Jule Fontana
G&E: Phil Jackson
G&E: Ryan Morgan
Location Sound: Stephen Harrod

Production Designer: Elise Hannaford
Art Director: Matilda Paulin
Art PA: Margo Murphy
Wardrobe: Heather Karasek
Wardrobe Assistant: Will Conlin
Makeup/Hair: Alicia Mizrahi
Lauren London Hair: Maisha Oliver
Lauren London Makeup: Heith Chanel for Blackboard Group

---Special Effects Makeup & Fabrication by Monster Effects---
Lead Artist: Mark Villalobos
Artist: Ron Karkoska
Artist: Heather Mages
Painter: Vince Oddone

Editor: Andrew Wilsak
Assistant Editor: Jon Mendenhall

Post Sound: Dan Kenyon

---VFX by Robot Uprising---
Lead VFX Artist: David Karlak
Matte Painter: Gustaf Ekelund
VFX Artist: Roy Cullen

---Telecine by The Mill---
Executive Producer of Color: LaRue Anderson
Producer of Color: Natalie Westerfield
Colorist: Gregory Reese

Legal: Jordan Rock

Product Placement by Stone Management
Product Placement Coordinator: Cat Stone

Production Coordinator: Alyssa Fisher
Production Coordinator: Wil Adamy
Key Set PA: Drew Roder
PA/Driver: Brett Barker
PA: Sean Comiskey
PA: Mari Pollack
PA: Dave Goldberg
PA: Matt Brannen
PA: Shane Lincoln
PA: Bennett Werner
PA: Ross Cherney
PA: Ian Jones
PA: Lucas Celler

Camera House: Panavision International, L.P
Grip House: Cinelease

Very Special Thanks:
Blu eCigs
Matt Kessler
Cat Stone
Stephanie Reese
Michael Bennett
PJ Richardson
Eric Badros
Kirsten Collabolletta
Natalie Westerfield
LaRue Anderson

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…