For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Marie Lambo please click here
virtualmodelshd.com/category/virtuagirls-models/marie-lambo/

Modelname : Marie Lambo
Setname : Summer ball
Aliases : Eliska
Hashtags : #MarieLambo, #Eliska
Hair : Fair
Categories : Stockings, High Heels, Shaved, Big Boobs, Tattoos, Body Cream, VirtuaGirl
Country : Czech republic
City : Ostrava
Type : European
Date of Birth : August 5, 1989
Age : 24 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Green
Height : 5.74
Weight : 123
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : Left torso
Bio : Few 21 year old girls are as adept at roleplay as the charming Eliska from the Czech Republic. Marie Lambo is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on August 5, 1989. She can go from being a sweet and innocent tart to a serious and strong-handed dominatrix in the blink of an eye. We look forward to showing you the many faces of this exciting new talent. She has the body and the brain to become your all time favorite if you let her have a chance to earn your affection!
Stats : 30/24/35

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…