For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Abigaile Johnson please click here
virtualmodelshd.com/category/virtuagirls-models/abigaile-johnson/

Modelname : Abigaile Johnson
Setname : Divine delight
Aliases : Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson, Abagail Johnson
Hashtags : #AbigaileJohnson, #SpunkyBee
Hair : Fair
Categories : VirtuaGirl, Lingerie, High Heels, Shaved, Piercing
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth : Mars 13, 1993
Age : 20 years old
Career Status : Retired
Eye Color : Blue
Height : 5.41
Weight : 110
Fake Boobs : None
Piercings : Navel, tongue
Tattoos : None
Bio : Fans of roleplay flock to Abigaile Johnson performances because few models are capable of showing as many different facets of their personality. Abigaile Johnson is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Mars 13, 1993. Abi can change her style completely as quickly as she transitions from one costume to another. Is she a naughty teen student, a sexy elegant starlet or something else completely? That depends on what your fantasy for her is each time!
Stats : 31/24/35

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…