For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Davon Kim please click here
virtualmodelshd.com/category/virtuagirls-models/davon-kim/

Modelname : Davon Kim
Setname : Lovely Lychee
Aliases : Danika Flores, Beverly
Hashtags : #DavonKim, #DanikaFlores
Hair : Brunette
Categories : Lingerie, High Heels, Shaved, Big Boobs, VirtuaGirl
Country : Philippines
City : Cebu City
Type : Asian
Date of Birth : October 16, 1985
Age : 28 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Brown
Height : 5.38
Weight : 95
Fake Boobs : Yes
Piercings : Tongue, belly-button
Tattoos : None
Bio : Stunning Filipina Davon Kim puts her petite body on the line in this one of a kind striptease. Davon Kim is a Centerfold from Philippines. She was born in Cebu on October 16, 1985. The heat of the lighting and the excitement of getting naked in front of the whole world for the first time helped Davon break a sweat, and once she got into the action there was no stopping her!
Stats : 32/24/33

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…