For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Kathy please click here
virtualmodelshd.com/category/virtuagirls-models/katerina-hartlova/

Modelname : Katerina Hartlova
Setname : Shaved Smooth
Aliases : Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Kelly Norton, Katarina Hartlova, Katrina, Paula, Kathy
Hashtags : #KaterinaHartlova, #Kathy
Hair : Fair
Categories : VirtuaGirl, High Heels, Shaved, Big Boobs, Piercing
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth : September 19, 1985
Age : 27 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Blue
Height : 5.41
Weight : 121
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : Navel, ears
Tattoos : None
Bio : We know you are going to love Kathy, our newest model from the Czech Republic. Katerina Hartlova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 19, 1985. Kathy has a smile that can light up a room. She is a fun, social gal that loves making new friends and staying in touch with social media. Kathy says she feels naked without her phone, but LOVES getting naked on stage for an audience.
Stats : 39/27.6/37

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…