For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Marica Hase please click here
virtualmodelshd.com/category/virtuagirls-models/marica-hase/

Modelname : Marica Hase
Setname : Courtesan
Aliases : Marica Hase, Marika Hase
Hashtags : #MaricaHase, #MarikaHase
Hair : Brunette
Categories : High Heels, Tiny Tits, Porn Star, Trimmed, VirtuaGirl
Country : Japan
City : Tokyo
Type : Asian
Date of Birth : October 29, 1987
Age : 26 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Brown
Height : 5.12
Weight : 97
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : None
Bio : Marica Hase is probably familiar to you as she has had a very successful career as a pornstar. Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 29, 1987. But now, Marica she wants to dance for you in private and give you the real girlfriend experience. Feast your eyes on her tiny tits and her petite frame. Marica may be small in stature but she has a huge sexual appetite. She loves that her tiny size allows her lovers to playfully toss her around on the bed and she enjoys the feeling of being dominated.
Stats : 33/23.4/35

Loading more stuff…

Hmm…it looks like things are taking a while to load. Try again?

Loading videos…