danaharem

Joined

User Stats

Profile Images

User Bio

For more photos and videos of Virtual Models Dana Harem please click here
virtualmodelshd.com/category/virtuagirls-models/dana-harem/

Modelname : Dana Harem
Setname : Sensual Curves
Aliases : Dana Harem, Dana Hatonova, Danone, Angie Line
Hashtags : #DanaHarem, #AngieLine
Hair : Fair
Categories : Lingerie, Stockings, Big Boobs, Trimmed, VirtuaGirl
Country : Czech republic
City : Prague
Type : European
Date of Birth : May 28, 1983
Age : 30 years old
Career Status : Active
Eye Color : Green
Height : 5.41
Weight : 106
Fake Boobs : No
Piercings : None
Tattoos : None
Bio : Dana Harem is yet another stunning beauty that comes to us from the Czech Republic. Dana Harem is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Uhersky Brod on May 28, 1983. In addition to being gorgeous, Angie is incredibly smart and well read. She loves studying literature almost as much as she enjoys turning her fans on by stripping for them in private, erotic shows. She says her best asset is her big and beautiful breasts and she also reports to us that a cool breeze is enough to make her nipples harden.
Stats : 36/23.4/35

External Links

Recently Uploaded

Recent Activity