Bikevents & other Race-Competitions

  1. Reprise
    Provence
    Stage 7
    (famous film francais - forgot from)

    # vimeo.com/89380250 Uploaded 161 Plays 0 Comments
  2. Stage 7
    complete Ranking : (with back-numbers - in case you`re looking for somone on the vid)

    1 11 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED
    2 61 COSTA Rui Alberto POR
    3 22 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto COL
    4 147 ROJAS GIL José Joaquin ESP
    5 91 VICHOT Arthur FRA FDJ
    6 81 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
    7 42 DENIFL Stefan
    8 106 STYBAR Zdenek CZE
    9 74 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
    10 38 VELITS Peter SVK
    11 136 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
    12 57 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
    13 71 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
    14 115 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
    15 58 YATES Simon GBR
    16 171 MAJKA Rafal POL
    17 141 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
    18 146 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
    19 151 SPILAK Simon SLO
    20 102 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
    21 126 JUNGELS Bob LUX
    22 47 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI
    23 86 MONFORT Maxime BEL
    24 201 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
    25 208 VACHON Florian FRA
    26 194 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
    27 37 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
    28 165 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP
    29 113 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
    30 183 CARUSO Damiano ITA
    31 41 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA I
    32 143 GADRET John FRA
    33 87 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
    34 203 FEILLU Brice FRA
    35 176 SORENSEN Chris Anker DEN
    36 21 BARDET Romain FRA
    37 95 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA
    38 182 BENNETT George NZL
    39 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
    40 12 CARDOSO MARTINS André Fernando S. POR
    41 124 FELLINE Fabio ITA
    42 15 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
    43 76 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
    44 161 COPPEL Jérôme FRA
    45 202 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
    46 65 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL
    47 34 MOINARD Amaël FRA
    48 24 CHEREL Mikael FRA
    49 18 WEGMANN Fabian GER
    50 188 VILLELLA Davide ITA
    51 66 SERPA José COL
    52 56 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
    53 156 SILIN Egor RUS
    54 133 COQUARD Bryan FRA
    55 195 HUPOND Thierry FRA
    56 158 TROFIMOV Yury RUS
    57 46 PINEAU Jérôme FRA
    58 88 WELLENS Tim BEL
    59 128 SCHLECK Frank LUX
    60 5 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP
    61 8 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP
    62 131 VOECKLER Thomas FRA
    63 121 SCHLECK Andy LUX
    64 36 STETINA Peter USA
    65 98 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA
    66 1 THOMAS Geraint GBR
    67 155 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR
    68 142 ERVITI OLLO Imanol ESP
    69 14 HOWES Alex USA
    70 63 CATTANEO Mattia ITA
    71 145 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP
    72 177 SORENSEN Nicki DEN
    73 181 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
    74 173 KROON Karsten NED
    75 55 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
    76 187 SALERNO Cristiano ITA
    77 72 AGNOLI Valerio ITA
    78 44 HINAULT Sébastien FRA
    79 26 MINARD Sébastien FRA
    80 168 ZINGLE Romain BEL
    81 118 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
    82 185 MARCATO Marco
    83 67 SANTOS OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
    84 101 BOONEN Tom BEL
    85 108 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
    86 62 BONO Matteo ITA
    87 122 BUSCHE Matthew USA
    88 127 RAST Gregory SUI
    89 77 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA
    90 75 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
    91 73 BOZIC Borut SLO
    92 64 FAVILLI Elia ITA
    93 96 PINEAU Cedric FRA
    94 33 HUSHOVD Thor NOR
    95 193 DE KORT Koen NED
    96 184 KOCH Michel GER
    97 68 WACKERMANN Luca ITA
    98 154 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
    99 103 MAES Nikolas BEL
    100 196 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA

    101 114 HOFLAND Moreno NED
    102 25 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA
    103 152 CHERNETSKI Sergey RUS
    104 94 GESLIN Anthony FRA FDJ
    105 45 ISTA Kevin BEL
    106 82 ARMEE Sander BEL
    107 206 GUILLOU Florian FRA
    108 138 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA
    109 137 NAULEAU Bryan FRA
    110 191 DEGENKOLB John GER
    111 132 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA
    112 123 DIDIER Laurent LUX
    113 157 TSATEVICH Alexei RUS
    114 78 WESTRA Lieuwe NED
    115 3 KIRYIENKA Vasili BLR
    116 107 TERPSTRA Niki NED
    117 166 PETIT Adrien FRA
    118 7 ROWE Luke GBR
    119 116 NORDHAUG Lars-Peter NOR
    120 192 DE BACKER Bert BEL
    121 32 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR
    122 83 BAK Lars DEN
    123 186 SABATINI Fabio ITA
    124 204 FEILLU Romain FRA
    125 105 STEEGMANS Gert BEL
    126 4 KNEES Christian GER
    127 125 HONDO Danilo GER
    128 197 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
    129 17 VON HOFF Steele AUS
    130 35 PHINNEY Taylor USA
    131 13 FARRAR Tyler USA
    132 48 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT
    133 27 TURGOT Sébastien FRA
    134 148 SZMYD Sylvester POL
    135 164 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
    136 16 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
    137 135 ENGOULVENT Jimmy FRA
    138 162 FOUCHARD Julien FRA
    139 178 TRUSOV Nikolay RUS
    140 205 FONSECA Armindo FRA
    141 198 TIMMER Albert NED
    142 112 BOL Jetse NED
    143 207 LABORIE Christophe FRA
    144 85 LIGTHART Pim NED
    145 175 ROVNY Ivan RUS
    146 134 COUSIN Jérome FRA
    147 167 SIMON Julien FRA
    148 52 ALBASINI Michael SUI
    149 53 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
    150 54 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS
    151 43 FRANK Mathias SUI
    152 6 RASCH Gabriel NOR
    153 2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
    154 117 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
    155 97 SOUPE GEOFFREY FRA
    156 93 CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA

    # vimeo.com/89221019 Uploaded 271 Plays 0 Comments
  3. Francois K - DiscoGodfather RMX of KRFTWK TdF
    (bought this record where ? in a bike-store - they only cared 4 the Cover)
    ...rented an expensive Appartment for that !!

    1080p boy !!!
    ** Funfact 2 : other cam just get stolen from the road where i hid it (obviously not good enuff . f.f.s. only cyclist could have seen it! )

    # vimeo.com/89228919 Uploaded 76 Plays 0 Comments
  4. Medium Corniche & Finish at Quai des Amerikkkahns (@ doµing-Test-Trailer)

    La Route des Vacances - F.d.Roubaix

    # vimeo.com/89248163 Uploaded 66 Plays 0 Comments
  5. Con à Grand Vitesse - V. Cosma

    at 01:01 > "Salute Richard" (Virenque)
    - due 2 my polka-dots !

    # vimeo.com/89194164 Uploaded 97 Plays 0 Comments

Bikevents & other Race-Competitions

Kat Film ⚉ Plus

Eye-Cam-Witness

Browse This Channel

Channels are a simple, beautiful way to showcase and watch videos. Browse more Channels.