Videoclip Italia

  1. # vimeo.com/730971001 Uploaded 281 Views 0 Comments
  2. Production Company - SOMESUCH
    EP - MAËVA DEMURGER
    Music Video Rep - ANDRÉ REID
    Producer - ALEX CHAMBERLAIN
    Production Manager - ELLA KNIGHT
    DOP - MAX PITTNER
    Stylist - LISA JARVIS

    Production service company - SHOTINMARS
    Producers - JULIEN MANUNTA / MATT BERENGUER
    Production coordinator - LILOU RAMAIN COLOMB
    Location manager - SINA FRIFRA
    Location manager Assitant - ELENA MANUNTA
    Runners - TRISTAN AZHARI / MATHILDE BOUVARD / BEN SAID
    1st Assistant Director - JEROME FRANC
    2nd assistant Director - ELISA GERARD
    Director’s assistant - NED BOTWOOD
    Casting coordinator - ILONA TRAN
    Casting - ELSA MICHON / JULIEN GROSSI / CAMILLE DELATOUR
    Extra captain - LAETITIA FRANCARD
    1st camera assistant - ASIA ABBATANGELO
    2nd camera assistant - THEO FRANCHITTI
    3rd camera assistant - MARILOU AMADEI
    Ronin Operator - CERIC VIGNIERES
    Key Grip - NICOLAS TURCHET
    Grips - JULIEN ROCA / WILDRIC LIEVIN
    Crane technician - LOIC LAMI (THE NEXT STAGE)
    Gaffer - MICKAEL NIODO
    Electricians - MATHIEU FRAYSSE / JONA BERTRAND
    Set designer - SAMUEL HERGIBO
    Sfx - VINCENT ATHEA / Virginie STIE
    Make-up artist -
    Hair stylist - SVETLANA IERSHOVA
    Wardrobe - JULIE JULIEN
    Cops wardrobe - STEPHANEZ LAGOUTTE
    Movement director - REMY BOURCHANY
    Graphics - Ned Botwood
    Thanks - PROVENCE STUDIOS / NFI / THE NEXT STAGE / LA PROD DU SUD / DRONECAST / WOONDERGRIP

    Editor - CHRIS ZIMMERMAN
    Edit House - SEC STUDIO
    Offline Producer - OONA EBERLE

    VFX - Daydreamer
    Creative Director - Pete Rypstra
    Executive Producer - Cat Hammond
    2D Leads - Ed Poulson & Milo Paterson

    Grade - CONNOR COOLBEAR @ ETC

    # vimeo.com/731327242 Uploaded 28.2K Views 40 Comments
  3. Y'a les CRS protégez vos yeux

    Directed by BLEU DESERT
    Producted by Solab

    Producer : Sarah GABAY-REHEL
    Line Producer : Charlotte THIZEAU
    Production Assistant : Gabrielle COHEN

    DOP : Antoine CORMIER

    Stylist : Constance BLOCH

    Post-Prod : FIRM
    Editing : Antonin BRONES & Bleu Desert
    Color Grading : Arthur PAUX
    Graphic Design : Ayumi
    Sound-Design : Kouz
    Clean : Adrien AVENEL

    Belgique

    Producer : Giuseppe CONTI
    Producer : Antoine DESAINTGHISLAIN
    Line Producer : Félix LAMBOT
    Production Assistant : Guillaume IMBERT
    Production Assistant Intern : Lucie HOUARD

    1st AD : Mounir BEN BACHIR
    2nd AD : Noah BASOMBOLI

    DOP : Antoine Cormier
    1AC CAM : Laetizia GIORGI
    2AC CAM LOADER : Cyprien RIGAUD
    2AC CAM ON SET: Mathilde WARNIER

    Location Manager : Christophe THIRRY
    Craft : Mustafa ZERGUIT
    Runner : Romain BERTOUILLE
    Runner : Fabrice CALZOLARI
    Runner : Hugo SOUGNEZ
    Gardien : Abdel MOUEDDEN
    Gardien : Mohamed MOUEDDEN
    Gardien : Rachid CHAIRI
    Gardien : Jamal HANTOZ
    Gardien : Noam OLIVIERA SILVA
    Gardien : Naquim OLIVIERA SILVA
    Gardien : Tarik FETOUAKI
    Gardien : Valenton TARANTO

    Gaffer: Arnaud HOCQ
    Gaffer: Michael STOLZ
    Gaffer : Théo GOEMAERE
    Gaffer : Victor IBARRONDO
    Key grip Xavier SERVAIS
    Grip : Nicolas BAQUET
    Grip : Nathan MEYNSBRUGHEN
    Grip : Lucas GONZALEZ
    Grip : Benoît DERICK
    Grip : Ryan IMOULA
    Grip : Gaspard Christin

    Stunts Coordinator : Philippe MARCHAL
    Precision driver : Hans OOSTERLINK
    Fight coordinator : BLAZE PRODUCTIONS
    Car handler : Laurent NORRO
    SFX supervisor : Sefian BENSSALEM

    Stylist : Olivia FRANCKEN
    Stylist assistant : Manon FERRETTI
    Make up : Rama KOUROUMA
    Props : Leka JENNY

    Sound Engineer : Simon CRINS
    Boom operator : Guillaume LION

    Catering : EAT WELL

    Casting : Anne JACQUES
    Casting : Catherine ISRAEL

    CASTING

    Flic 1 Hans OOSTERLINK
    Flic 2 Maxime HECQUET
    Flic 3 Jérémy CHOUANE
    SDF : Roger DIERICK
    Prostituée 1 : Mathilda ANCORA
    Prostituée 2 : Annie BROSTEAU
    Prostituée 3 : Indrid PANNUS
    Jeune arrestation : Bryan KAYISU
    Jeune arrestation : Kevin AHOLUA
    Jeune arrestation : Trestin DARKWA
    Crackhead : Francesco NOBILE

    EXTRAS :

    Mateo DAISE
    Valentine MUGUET
    Edouard NIMAL
    Assily DJUWA SAIMON
    Raphaël MEDARD
    Kosa
    Alain KABANDANA
    Gunssy NAHAYO
    Meso
    Alix Teuwen
    Brian SAVOYE
    Luc NAVEZ
    Frédéric DUMONT
    Jonathan PAWEN
    Assadi HAMZA
    Donovan SPITAELS
    Kamel
    Haris KOUNOUGOUS

    # vimeo.com/718624119 Uploaded 2,083 Views 5 Comments
  4. Director - Ludovic Gontrand @LudoGontrand
    Director of Photography - Antoine Cormier
    Production company : Hamlet & Art Mineur
    Producer - Clément Martorell
    Stylist - Kevin Lanoy
    Stylist - Anaïs Derderian
    Set designer - Sylla Ferre
    1st Assistant Director - Alexia Di Cioccio
    Casting director - Naïs Graziani
    Line producer - Barbara Victor Pujebet

    Service company : Shot in Mars x Mino
    Line Producer - Antoine Brusco
    Executive producer - Julien Manunta
    Executive producer - Yannis Cullaz
    Service producer - Matthieu Berenguer
    Production Coordinator - Lilou Ramain-Colom

    Stunt coordinator - Oscar Casellas
    Assistant stunt coordinator - Tom Pannetier
    Fire stunt - Claire Valero

    2nd Assistant Director - Ilona Tran
    1st Camera Assistant - Maxime Lebas
    2nd Camera Assistant - Lola Hume
    Data Manager - Lucien Migne
    Steadicamer - Anthony Tarente
    Camera Intern - Joseph Cambau

    Key Gaffer - Patrick Allard
    Gaffer - François Garcia

    Key Grip - Gaël Giraud
    Grip - Philippe Barez
    Grip Guillaume Schmidt

    Assistant set designer - Marius Guionnet
    Assistant set designer - Wanda Buf
    Assistant set designer - Colette Youinou

    Stylist - Albane - Fleury de Witte
    Dresser - Elisa Gerad
    Hair - Lorena Charmasson
    Make up - Anaïs Maurette
    Assistant Make up - Stéphanie Cappellini

    Behind the Scene - Chloé Azodanloo
    Stage photographer - Manon Renier
    Assistant stage photographer - Rapaëlle Stavisky

    Stage Manager - Davy Kopel
    Stage Manager - Eva Janetti
    Stager Manager - Sarah Bena
    Stage Manager - Scander Bensaid

    Casting - Angela Aru, Mahelys Beautes, Francine Frangini, Tigana Letombo, Océane Soundja, Samantha Chaher, Coragem Gomes, Curtis Taylor, Evelyne Hadijian, Fanette Paillard Rampal, Laurent Quintard, Malika Bourourou, Mamadou Ndoye, Paul Gouven, Rayane Alloun, Sophie Javayon, Yvon Glerant, Jessy Joheir, François Pasquier

    Post Producer - Thomas Floch
    Assistant post producer - Michelle
    Editor - Ludovic Gontrand
    Colorist - Anne Szymkowiak
    Lead Flame - Clément Milot
    Lab - CPC London
    Graphic design - Marius Guionnet

    Artist Manager - Emmanuel Barron
    Artist Manager - Bruno Grosso
    Label manager - Lise Deglaire

    # vimeo.com/718821919 Uploaded 1,219 Views 6 Comments
  5. Creative Direction by Hien Nguyen
    Director: Humberto Besa
    Executive Producers: Hien Nguyen, Anna Dinh, Humberto Besa
    DOP: persona.
    Production Manager: Levente Meray
    Casting Director: Nari Nguyen
    1st Assistant Director: Ana Fesser

    Cast:
    Hoàng Minh Châu
    Phạm Hoa, Liam Zhandos, Hoàng Tuệ, Vũ Thị Thu Trang, Vũ Vi, Phan Ngọc Hoà, Phan Thanh Huy, Nguyễn Tuấn Anh
    Nguyễn Quân, Phạm Tímea, Nguyễn Anh Martin, Đỗ Nghĩa, Đỗ Ngọc Quỳnh
    Nguyễn Tuệ Chinh, Nguyễn Đức Quang, Trần Phạm My Huyền, Vũ Ádám
    Dancers: Kylie Hoàng, Lili Nguyễn, Bea Hoàng, Hiromi Yokoyama, Natsumi Hiura (MD Dance Company), Anna Dinh

    Art Director: Clara Farkas
    Costume Designer: Nguyen Phuong
    Choreographer: Dániel Móritz
    Steady Cam: Bence Bujdosó
    Focus Puller: Miklós Csuhaj
    Best Boy: Dávid Rondzik
    Makeup Artist: Bernadett Titkos
    Hair Stylist: Norbert Kozma
    Stylist: Iryna Skyba
    Unit Manager: Gréta Tüzes
    Production Crew: Andrea Horváth, Attila Tökölyi
    Makeup Assistants: Naomi Gyuris, Lizett Lendvay, Kitti Szimonetta Tóth, Vivien Ujvári
    Hair Assistant: Ráhel Kis
    Assistant Choreographer: Katja Râuhla
    Set Design and Prop Assistants: Sára Borbála Enyingi, Boglárka Hegedűs
    Colorist: David Castañón
    Vfx: Jose Panadero
    Mix & Master: Lionel Elsound, bad entity

    Special thanks to Nguyễn Phương Thảo Vera, Anh Tuan, Viktor Dinh, Nguyễn Thị Hợp, Đinh Quốc Minh, Trần Nguyệt Ánh

    # vimeo.com/719225281 Uploaded 1,033 Views 1 Comment

Videoclip Italia

Videoclip Italia

Music Videos Are Not Dead. Yet.

http://www.videoclip-italia.com

Browse This Channel

Shout Box

  • Joan Bosch

    Gorgon City ft.MK - There For You: vimeo.com/364719000

    by Joan Bosch

  • Daniel Bruson

    "SE HOJE TÁ ASSIM :: imagina o amanhã" (free translation: If today is like this, imagine tomorrow) is a music video that mixes live action, stop motion and visual effects. It’s about reacting against everything that undermines your strength, it’s about resisting and it’s a track from the album RASGACABEZA by the Brazilian band francisco, el hombre.

    Please take a look: vimeo.com/351967125

    Thanks!

    by Daniel Bruson

  • OUTSTREAM

    Hello, everyone!
    We would like to show you our experimental short film - "Adonai. Proper name" - vimeo.com/340230441

    I would really appreciate your feedback
    outstream.ru/

    by OUTSTREAM

Heads up: the shoutbox will be retiring soon. It’s tired of working, and can’t wait to relax. You can still send a message to the channel owner, though!

Channels are a simple, beautiful way to showcase and watch videos. Browse more Channels.